IJsstadion Thialf
THIALF JEUGDWEDSTRIJD
 
Datum: 31-12-2010 Klassement na 2 afstanden Afdruk:

Meisjes Junioren C

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 128 Fabienne Winkel DC2 VKNG HA 44.13 1:28.01         88.135
2 68 Sieta Anema DC2 HCH 43.57 1:29.28         88.210 0.075
3 80 Danique Braam DC2 YC IJSL 44.36 (PB ) 1:31.06         89.890 1.755
4 64 Esther Kiel DC1 HLM 45.20 1:29.45 (PB )         89.925 1.790
5 26 Lotte van der Horst DC1 DKYV 46.13 1:33.10 (PB )         92.680 4.545
6 84 Joyce Wolters DC2 VECHTST 46.35 1:33.23 (PB )         92.965 4.830
7 30 Sanne van der Knaap DC2 HVHW 46.82 1:32.39         93.015 4.880
8 16 Kim Groen DC2 STG SCH 46.51 1:34.19         93.605 5.470
9 132 Femke van der Wolf DC1 STG PRE 46.04 1:35.19         93.635 5.500
10 72 Manon Floris DC2 STG Z 47.05 1:33.78 (PB )         93.940 5.805
11 142 Famke Schuurman DC1 TER AAR 46.30 1:35.41         94.005 5.870
12 34 Thirza Gorkink DC2 SPORT 46.76 1:35.32 (PB )         94.420 6.285
13 92 Iris Scholtens DC2 RUTTEN 47.00 1:35.84         94.920 6.785
14 96 Jeske van der Pal DC1 STD 47.65 1:36.13         95.715 7.580
15 9 Esther Walstra DC2 JE 48.13 1:35.35         95.805 7.670
16 120 Daniëlle Hoogendoorn DC1 YVZ 47.80 1:37.40         96.500 8.365
17 99 Janna Sijtsma DC2 IJSSTER 48.61 1:37.63         97.425 9.290
18 1 Megan Thomas DC1 AYC 49.30 (PB ) 1:37.36 (PB )         97.980 9.845
19 57 Anke Prinsen DC1 GIETHOO 48.67 (PB ) 1:39.28 (PB )         98.310 10.175
20 103 Celina de Boer DC2 EEMSMON 48.70 1:39.70         98.550 10.415
21 88 Iris Beijeman DC2 NINO 49.16 1:40.46 (PB )         99.390 11.255
22 5 Feline Lindeboom DC2 POELSTE 49.54 1:40.81         99.945 11.810
23 116 Lisanne Immerzeel DC1 NGW 49.87 1:44.46         102.100 13.965
24 112 Amber Staal DC1 STG NOO 51.21 1:44.17         103.295 15.160
25 12 Amarins van den Eijkel DC1 DNY 51.81 (PB ) 1:43.52 (PB )         103.570 15.435
26 23 Lisanne Hultink DC1 STOK 51.85 1:45.61         104.655 16.520
27 38 Ayke Siebring DC1 DYC 51.65 (PB ) 1:46.30         104.800 16.665
28 20 Jildau Mulder DC2 STG BOL 53.34 (PB ) 1:46.64 (PB )         106.660 18.525
29 76 Britt Jaimey Janse DC1 HGI 51.51 (PB ) 1:50.39         106.705 18.570
30 45 Nienke Wierenga DC2 DSO 53.50 1:47.34         107.170 19.035
31 137 Lisanne de Jong DC2 NYC 55.59 (PB ) 1:55.16 (PB )         113.170 25.035
32 61 Rinskje Raap DC2 PINGUIN 55.67 (PB ) 1:55.65 (PB )         113.495 25.360
33 109 Anne Middelkoop DC1 VHL 1:02.36 (PB ) 2:12.57 (PB )         128.645 40.510
42 Bianca Bakker DC2 YC KLUN 44.37 NS (NS )         44.370
49 Iza Stekelenburg DC1 YC FERW 44.47 (PB ) DQ (DQ )         44.470
                             
Meisjes Junioren B

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 70 Antoinette de Jong DB1 HCH 40.94 1:21.16         81.520
2 122 Leeyen Harteveld DB1 YVZ 42.04 1:23.65         83.865 2.345
3 32 Steffi Wubben DB1 HVHW 42.15 1:25.94         85.120 3.600
4 43 Chantal Boonstra DB1 YC KLUN 43.68 1:27.15         87.255 5.735
5 66 Carlijn Schoutens DB1 HLM 43.98 (PB ) 1:27.21 (PB )         87.585 6.065
6 51 Janetta Tolsma DB1 YC FERW 43.75 1:28.37         87.935 6.415
7 124 Anne Tauber DB1 JE 44.34 1:28.15         88.415 6.895
8 36 Simone Blaak DB1 SPORT 43.99 (PB ) 1:29.30         88.640 7.120
9 134 Elske Sierdsma DB1 STG PRE 44.04 1:31.02         89.550 8.030
10 86 Chantalle Timmer DB1 VECHTST 45.12 (PB ) 1:30.99 (PB )         90.615 9.095
11 114 Nienke Cramer DB1 STG NOO 45.63 1:31.83         91.545 10.025
12 24 Chantal Hendriks DB1 STOK 46.28 1:30.98 (PB )         91.770 10.250
13 7 Renata Velthuijsen DB2 POELSTE 45.96 (PB ) 1:32.23 (PB )         92.075 10.555
14 105 Velda Tjalma DB1 EEMSMON 45.83 (PB ) 1:33.56         92.610 11.090
15 14 Lisa van Eek DB1 DNY 45.71 1:34.23         92.825 11.305
16 74 Somara Snijders DB1 STG Z 46.17 1:33.39         92.865 11.345
17 40 Elise Beer DB1 DYC 46.51 1:33.10         93.060 11.540
18 130 Yda v. d. Dam DB1 VKNG HA 46.26 1:35.84         94.180 12.660
19 94 Erika Bremer DB1 RUTTEN 47.13 1:37.83         96.045 14.525
20 139 Desiree van Ruiten DB2 NYC 47.88 (PB ) 1:36.55 (PB )         96.155 14.635
21 82 Esmée Wetting DB1 YC IJSL 48.24 1:38.46         97.470 15.950
22 98 Eline de Jong DB1 STD 47.90 1:40.17         97.985 16.465
23 63 Lysbeth van der Werf DB1 PINGUIN 48.60 1:39.29         98.245 16.725
24 59 Sanne van Tuinen DB1 GIETHOO 49.05 (PB ) 1:39.18 (PB )         98.640 17.120
25 107 Claudia Verkerk DB2 TER AAR 47.90 1:42.22         99.010 17.490
26 3 Fleur Wallis DB1 AYC 50.04 1:39.82         99.950 18.430
27 18 Femke Hospers DB1 STG SCH 50.88 1:45.32         103.540 22.020
28 21 Marijke Johanna de Boer DB2 STG BOL 51.95 (PB ) 1:44.76         104.330 22.810
29 78 Sybille Mulder DB2 HGI 51.80 1:45.26 (PB )         104.430 22.910
30 28 Maaike van der Horst DB1 DKYV 51.09 (PB ) 1:47.13 (PB )         104.655 23.135
31 111 Lotte Stravers DB2 VHL 52.72 1:46.23         105.835 24.315
32 47 Nathalie Disbergen DB2 DSO 50.83 1:57.07 (FL )         109.365 27.845
33 118 Esther van Leeuwen DB2 NGW 49.39 2:16.96 (FL )         117.870 36.350
34 90 Inez van der Steen DB1 NINO 1:27.37 (FL ) 1:30.72 (PB )         132.730 51.210
                             
Jongens Junioren C

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 133 Maarten Kavelaars HC2 STG PRE 40.83 1:22.66         82.160
2 73 Barry Spaan HC2 STG Z 40.99 (PB ) 1:25.40 (PB )         83.690 1.530
3 69 Jesper Koen HC1 HCH 42.61 (PB ) 1:24.04         84.630 2.470
4 65 Jelte Boersma HC1 HLM 42.53 (PB ) 1:25.77 (PB )         85.415 3.255
5 104 Jesse Visser HC1 EEMSMON 42.32 1:26.33         85.485 3.325
6 31 Rintje Dijkstra HC2 HVHW 42.33 (PB ) 1:26.33 (PB )         85.495 3.335
7 81 Jelte Jan Hopman HC1 YC IJSL 42.02 (PB ) 1:28.32 (PB )         86.180 4.020
8 50 Pieter van der Galiën HC2 YC FERW 42.78 1:27.29         86.425 4.265
9 136 Arjan Jonker HC1 STG BOL 43.97 1:26.89 (PB )         87.415 5.255
121 Thijmen Polman HC1 YVZ 43.57 1:27.69 (PB )         87.415 5.255
11 6 Victor Velthuijsen HC2 POELSTE 44.02 1:29.30         88.670 6.510
12 97 Dennis de Jong HC2 STD 44.27 1:28.81         88.675 6.515
13 13 Richard Uenk HC2 DNY 45.88 1:30.48         91.120 8.960
14 117 Daan Wierdsma HC2 NGW 45.67 (PB ) 1:30.92 (PB )         91.130 8.970
15 93 Bart van der Tol HC2 RUTTEN 44.68 1:33.12         91.240 9.080
16 138 Mark van der Hulst HC2 NYC 45.02 1:34.38         92.210 10.050
17 125 Rodion Talman HC1 STOK 46.26 1:33.64         93.080 10.920
18 58 Glenn Hoogeveen HC2 GIETHOO 46.85 1:32.69         93.195 11.035
19 10 Victor Ramler HC1 JE 45.74 (PB ) 1:35.14 (PB )         93.310 11.150
20 27 Jorn Ruijgrok HC2 DKYV 46.48 (PB ) 1:34.29 (PB )         93.625 11.465
21 85 Sjoerd Leemrijse HC1 VECHTST 46.95 (PB ) 1:35.41 (PB )         94.655 12.495
22 17 Yorick Veenhuizen HC2 STG SCH 46.92 (PB ) 1:36.24 (PB )         95.040 12.880
23 77 Douwe Daatselaar HC1 HGI 48.32 (PB ) 1:39.65 (PB )         98.145 15.985
24 46 Werner Schrör HC2 DSO 48.16 (PB ) 1:42.89 (PB )         99.605 17.445
25 35 Jilles Zwiers HC2 SPORT 50.01 (PB ) 1:39.45 (PB )         99.735 17.575
26 126 Sverre Wagenaar HC1 YC KLUN 49.76 1:40.58         100.050 17.890
27 2 Sven Wolf HC2 AYC 57.43 (FL ) 1:29.29 (PB )         102.075 19.915
28 113 Frank Folkersma HC1 STG NOO 49.65 1:45.03         102.165 20.005
29 110 Jan Kleppe HC1 VHL 49.35 (PB ) 1:45.97         102.335 20.175
30 89 Koen van der Vuurst HC1 NINO 51.82 1:45.38 (PB )         104.510 22.350
31 62 Hessel Zittema HC1 PINGUIN 53.38 1:43.37         105.065 22.905
32 143 Martijn de Boer HC2 TER AAR 53.03 1:47.32         106.690 24.530
33 129 Gerolf Schouten HC1 VKNG HA 52.98 (PB ) 1:55.16 (PB )         110.560 28.400
                             
Jongens Junioren B

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 71 Paul-Yme Brunsmann HB2 HCH 38.91 1:16.18         77.000
2 44 Bjorn Bakker HB2 YC KLUN 39.25 1:17.54         78.020 1.020
3 52 Henk Dijkman HB2 YC FERW 39.68 1:17.42         78.390 1.390
4 33 Cas van Trierum HB1 HVHW 40.38 1:20.54         80.650 3.650
5 144 Sjoerd Kleinhuis HB2 VHL 40.32 (PB ) 1:21.70         81.170 4.170
6 91 Ruud van der Star HB1 NINO 40.50 (PB ) 1:21.49 (PB )         81.245 4.245
7 19 Jordy Sanders HB1 STG SCH 40.58 1:22.11         81.635 4.635
8 141 Martijn Kloosterman HB2 STD 40.89 1:22.04         81.910 4.910
9 15 Maikel Bos HB2 DNY 41.34 (PB ) 1:22.25         82.465 5.465
10 4 Ivar Ottenbros HB1 AYC 41.19 1:23.73         83.055 6.055
11 119 Jonathan Boom HB2 NGW 41.99 (PB ) 1:24.15 (PB )         84.065 7.065
12 106 John Meewisse HB1 EEMSMON 42.11 1:24.38         84.300 7.300
13 131 Peter Duits HB2 VKNG HA 42.44 (PB ) 1:24.82 (PB )         84.850 7.850
14 140 Jeroen Koomen HB1 NYC 42.99 1:24.82 (PB )         85.400 8.400
15 115 Marco Hagedoorn HB1 STG NOO 43.20 1:25.17 (PB )         85.785 8.785
16 48 Daan Nieuwenhuis HB1 DSO 42.88 (PB ) 1:25.82         85.790 8.790
17 60 Roderick Jansma HB1 GIETHOO 43.72 1:25.25         86.345 9.345
18 75 Luuk Kleijne HB1 STG Z 42.99 (PB ) 1:27.21 (PB )         86.595 9.595
19 127 Jeroen Hulzinga HB1 PINGUIN 42.15 1:29.11         86.705 9.705
20 79 Cas Dahmen HB2 HGI 43.56 1:26.39 (PB )         86.755 9.755
21 108 Kevin van Es HB2 TER AAR 43.72 1:27.48 (PB )         87.460 10.460
22 95 Matijn Straatsma HB2 RUTTEN 43.95 1:27.33         87.615 10.615
23 11 Joey Asser HB2 JE 44.09 (PB ) 1:27.92 (PB )         88.050 11.050
24 22 Maurits Post HB2 STG BOL 43.78 1:28.60         88.080 11.080
25 135 Erwin Visser HB2 STG PRE 44.84 1:28.31 (PB )         88.995 11.995
26 25 Jorn Dijkstra HB1 STOK 44.66 (PB ) 1:29.66 (PB )         89.490 12.490
27 83 Johannes Hielke Oppedijk HB1 YC IJSL 44.84 1:29.72         89.700 12.700
28 8 Stijn Karst HB1 POELSTE 44.92 (PB ) 1:32.40 (PB )         91.120 14.120
29 123 Maarten van Riel HB1 YVZ 45.55 (PB ) 1:31.78         91.440 14.440
30 41 Jasper Hakkert HB2 DYC 45.57 1:32.04         91.590 14.590
31 37 Bas Mekel HB1 SPORT 45.71 (PB ) 1:32.70 (PB )         92.060 15.060
32 102 Boyan Bakhuizen HB1 IJSSTER 1:00.41 (FL ) 1:29.07         104.945 27.945
33 29 Ijen Ruijgrok HB1 DKYV 50.97 1:49.31         105.625 28.625
87 Jasper van Dijk HB2 VECHTST NS (NS ) NS (NS )        
                             


 
terug/back