Kwartierblad van
Gerardus Sophia Cornelius van Vliet
Gerrit Cosmas van Vliet
* 28-11-1827. Zwammerdam (ZH)
+ 7-11-1910. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Johanna Catherina van der Horst
* 3-5-1832. Haarlem (NH)
+ 16-12-1885. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Pieter Langeslag
* 29-8-1819. Ter Aar (ZH)
+ 2-2-1882. Haastrecht (ZH)
Maria Pannebakker
* 10-7-1823. Moordrecht / Bloemendaal (ZH)
+ 4-12-1869. Haastrecht (ZH)
Arie Voordouw
* 29-8-1835. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 19-11-1887. Leiden (ZH)
Dirkje Doesburg
* 16-6-1835. Montfoort (U)
+ 22-8-1908. Deventer (OV)
Jacobus van Osch
* 21-11-1850. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 16-1-1937. Kerkdriel (NB)
Ida Wiegman
* 22-9-1855. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 20-10-1932. Kerkdriel (NB)
x 9-6-1859. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 26-2-1851. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 28-12-1860. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 25-5-1883. Driel (NB)
Josephus van Vliet
* 11-8-1867. Zwammerdam (ZH)
+ 9-5-1910. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Hendrika Maria Langeslag
* 1-12-1859. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 23-3-1940. Harmelen (U)
Adrianus Mattheus Voordouw
* 23-10-1873. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 7-8-1967. Noordwijk (NH)
Johanna Maria van Osch
* 7-10-1883. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 26-3-1922. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 27-6-1895. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 27-11-1901. Rossum (NB)
Gerardus Petrus van Vliet
* 28-4-1901. Zwammerdam (ZH)
+ 19-8-1989. Harmelen (U)
Sophia Voordouw
* 7-9-1904. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 19-7-2001. Harmelen (U)
x 28-9-1927. Harmelen (U)
Gerardus Sophia Cornelius van Vliet
* 24-7-1937. Harmelen (U)

               
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit Cosmas van Vliet
Gerrit van Vliet
* circa 1700 Bovenkerk (NH)
+ 1748-1758 Amstelveen (NH)
Marijtje Crelis van der Stael(s)
* Circa 1710 Bovenkerk (NH)
+ Na O1-1749 Amstelveen (NH)
Cors Hendricx Koomen
* Circa 1720 Bovenkerk (NH)
+ 28-12-1774. Bovenkerk (NH)
Grietje Hendriks Rademakers
* Circa 1730 Amstelveen (NH)
+ 21-9-1763. Amstelveen (NH)
Cornelis Arisse van Egmond
* 30-3-1712. Alkemade (ZH)

Marijtje Jacobse van Zijl /van de Zaal
* circa 1720

Jan Willemsz van Nieuwenhuijzen
* circa 1710

Sybilla Arisse Keijzer
* circa 1720 Alkemade (NH)

x 20-6-1732. Bovenkerk (NH)
x 29-12-1751. Amstelveen (NH)
x 28-7-1749. Alkemade (ZH)
x 31-5-1756. Ter Aar (ZH)
Hendrik van Vliet
* 15-1-1749. Bovenkerk (NH)
+ 4-12-1805. Uithoorn (NH)
Aagje Koomen
* 16-4-1761. Amstelveen (NH)
+ 26-4-1802. Uithoorn (NH)
Leendert Cornelisz van Egmond
* 3-5-1756. Alkemade (ZH)
+ 27-1-1797. Ter Aar (ZH)
Cornelia Jansz Nieuwenhuyzen
* 21-3-1762. Ter Aar (ZH)
+ 19-1-1845. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 27-7-1783. Uithoorn (NH)
x 27-6-1783. Ter Aar (ZH)
Cosmas van Vliet
* 15-11-1798. Uithoorn (NH)
+ 7-6-1849. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Maria van Egmond
* 21-9-1794. Ter Aar (ZH)
+ 1-1-1870. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 12-12-1823. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Gerrit Cosmas van Vliet
* 28-11-1827. Zwammerdam (ZH)
+ 7-11-1910. Zwammerdam (ZH)

               
Kwartierblad van
Johanna Catherina van der Horst
Adam van der Horst
* Circa 1740 Alfhausen/Osnabrugge (DL)
+ 13-4-1807. Heemstede (NH)
Femmetje Huesink/Hulsing
* Münsterland/Ibbenbüren (DL)
+ 23-1-1784. Heemstede (NH)
Josephus Winkel
* circa 1730
+ 29-10-1775. Alkmaar (NH)
Marijtje van Kleef
* 28-10-1735. Alkmaar (NH)
+ 27-9-1800. Alkmaar (NH)
Wilhelmi Groslambeer


Maria Buafi


Jacobus Mesman
* 12-5-1732. Haarlem (NH)
+ circa 1788
Saartie van de Looij
* 13-2-1728. Haarlem (NH)
+ 12-4-1762. Haarlem (NH)
x 16-4-1769. Heemstede (NH)
x 15-6-1763. Alkmaar (NH)

x 19-5-1754.
Hendrik van der Horst
* 15-8-1772. Heemstede (NH)
+ na 1829
Anna Winkel
* 4-3-1772. Alkmaar (NH)
+ 3-1-1794. Alkmaar (NH)
Lambertus Grollenberg/Groslamberts
* 3-11-1749. Maastricht (L)
+ 4-12-1828. Haarlem (NH)
Jacoba Mesman
* 31-12-1760. Haarlem (NH)
+ 5-7-1828. Haarlem (NH)
x 2-10-1791. Alkmaar (NH)
x 15-1-1786. Haarlem (NH)
Josephus van der Horst
* 20-12-1793. Alkmaar (NH)
+ 29-4-1870. Haarlem (NH)
Petronella Grollenberg/Groelenberg
* 6-4-1796. Haarlem (NH)
+ 21-7-1876. Haarlem (NH)
x 23-4-1817. Haarlem (NH)
Johanna Catherina van der Horst
* 3-5-1832. Haarlem (NH)
+ 16-12-1885. Zwammerdam (ZH)

               
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Langeslag
Wilhelmus Engelen Langeslag
* circa 1724 Dieden (NB)
+ 30-6-1790. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Helena Joris van `t Lam
* 31-12-1711. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
+ 5-4-1792. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Jan Slager
* Circa 1710

Aadriaantje van Dijk
* Circa 1710

Willem Kortekaas
* Circa 1740 Noorden (ZH)
+ 30-7-1811. Noorden (ZH)
onbekend


Pieter Veelenturf
* 16-3-1732. Mijdrecht (ZH)
+ 5-11-1809. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Cornelia Steenland
* 5-2-1733. Haastrecht (ZH)
+ 7-11-1807. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
x 18-11-1748. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
x 12-11-1737. Breukelen (U)

x 12-2-1754. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Engel Langeslag
* 9-2-1752. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
+ 11-2-1810. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Catherina Slager
* 6-9-1746. Breukelen (U)
+ 3-8-1839. Noorden/Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Kors Kortekaas
* 11-12-1774. Aarlanderveen (ZH)
+ 3-6-1816. Kamerik (U) / Mijzijde
Johanna Velenturf
* 31-1-1769. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
+ 16-6-1855. Kamerik (U) / Mijzijde
x 2-6-1780. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
x 9-11-1789. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
Jan Langeslag
* 20-3-1781. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
+ 9-11-1857. Korter Aar (ZH)
Cornelia Kortekaas
* 7-10-1791. Tecop/Harmelen (ZH)
+ 17-12-1870. Korter Aar (ZH)
x 12-10-1816. Ter Aar (ZH)
Pieter Langeslag
* 29-8-1819. Ter Aar (ZH)
+ 2-2-1882. Haastrecht (ZH)

               
Kwartierblad van
Maria Pannebakker
Arij Joosten Pannebakker
* circa 1710
+ 24-3-1794. Boskoop (ZH)
Heiltje (Neeltje) Maaswinkel

+ 24-7-1779. Sluipwijk (ZH)
Aart Panke Vermeulen
* circa 1720 Boskoop (ZH)
+ 17-7-1798. Boskoop (ZH)
Margje Jansd de Borst
* circa 1720 Haastrecht (ZH)
+ circa 1793 Haastrecht (ZH)
Hendrik Willemze Kopier
* 5-1-1694. Cabauw (U)
+ 27-8-1762. Lopik (U)
Swijngje Inges Stolwijk
* Circa 1700
+ 12-10-1768. Kockengen (U)
Elbert de Lange
* 26-9-1729. Polsbroek (U)

Neeltje Koppier / Koppers
* Circa 1750

x 29-12-1737. Zwammerdam (ZH)

x 3-12-1724. Hoenkoop (U)
x 24-11-1782. Hekendorp (ZH)
Joost Areijens (Josephus) Pannebakker
* 12-1-1739. Zwammerdam (ZH)
+ 16-11-1798. Boskoop (ZH)
Jannetje Panke Vermeulen
* 21-10-1746. Haastrecht (ZH)
+ 30-12-1812. Boskoop (ZH)
Willem Compier
* 13-11-1736. Polsbroek (U)
+ 18-9-1807. Stolwijk (ZH)
Marijtje de Lange
* 17-12-1759. Cabouw (U)
+ 2-1-1839. Gouderak (ZH)
x 13-2-1774. Sluipwijk (ZH)
x 24-11-1782. Hekendorp (ZH)
Johannes Pannebakker
* 4-11-1785. Reeuwijk (ZH)
+ 23-12-1862. Zwammerdam (ZH)
Hendrika Compier
* 6-3-1793. Moordrecht (ZH)
+ 18-2-1875. Zwammerdam (ZH)
x 6-7-1820. Broektheul/Waddinxveen (ZH)
Maria Pannebakker
* 10-7-1823. Moordrecht / Bloemendaal (ZH)
+ 4-12-1869. Haastrecht (ZH)

               
Kwartierblad van
Arie Voordouw
Cornelis Sijmonsz Voordouw - Verdouw
* 1-5-1746.
+ 16-11-1809. Bodegraven (ZH)
Annigje Maartens van den Bos
* 18-8-1748.
+ 5-10-1792. Bodegraven (ZH)
Johannes Hendrikse van Riet
* circa 1743 Vleuten (U)

Sophia Hendrikse Blok
* 6-8-1736. Zwammerdam (ZH)

Lauwrens Brandenburg
* Circa 1730 Saxen (DL)
+ Circa 1800 Vreeswijk
Dorothie Denselde
* Circa 1730 Odersen (DL) in Cleefseland
+ Vreeswijk
onbekend


onbekend


x 15-3-1772. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 22-11-1768. Vleuten (U)
x 19-6-1757. Rotterdam (ZH)

Maarten Cornelisse Voordouw
* 13-3-1774. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 14-9-1819. Bodegraven (ZH)
Johanna van Riet
* 15-3-1774. Den Haar (U)
+ 20-6-1853. Bodegraven (ZH)
Andreas Brandenburg
* Circa 1764 Vreeswijk (U)
+ 7-7-1836. Vreeswijk (U)
Johanna Elisabeth Fellerhof
* circa 1788 Borken (DL)
+ 25-2-1845. Vreeswijk (U)
x 22-2-1799. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 23-11-1807. Vreeswijk (U)
Jan Voordouw
* 4-5-1807. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 7-7-1866. Bodegraven (ZH)
Theadora Brandeburg
* 20-9-1809. Vreeswijk (U)
+ 21-3-1879. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 6-8-1829. Vreeswijk (U)
Arie Voordouw
* 29-8-1835. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 19-11-1887. Leiden (ZH)

               
Kwartierblad van
Dirkje Doesburg
Dirk Doesburg
* 26-9-1737. Montfoort (U)

Maria Stam
* Ca. 1760 IJsselstein

Gerrit Pel
* circa 1742
+ 25-11-1817. Montfoort (U)
Hermijntje van den Berg
* 15-3-1743. Montfoort (U)

Carel Huffener
* circa 1740

Aletta /Aleida Wansing
* circa 1740

Cornelis van Rossum
* circa 1740

Huberta / Huibertje Ruven
* circa 1740

x 00-5-1760 Montfoort (U)
x 21-5-1765. Montfoort (U)


Dirk Doesburg
* 27-11-1777. Montfoort (U)
+ 27-1-1818. Montfoort (U)
Dirkje Pel
* 1-3-1780. Montfoort (U)

Carel Fredericus Hufener / Huffener
* 5-5-1766. IJsselstein (U)
+ 10-2-1848. Montfoort (U)
Grietje / Joanna van Rossum
* 7-5-1767. IJsselstein (U)
+ 26-10-1840. Montfoort (U)
x 4-10-1801. Montfoort (U)
x 6-11-1791. IJsselstein (U)
Mattheus Doesburg
* 29-12-1804. Montfoort (U)
+ 27-4-1884. Montfoort (U)
Johanna Hufener
* 3-2-1809. IJsselstein (U)
+ 11-9-1849. Montfoort (U)
x 16-1-1835. Montfoort (U)
Dirkje Doesburg
* 16-6-1835. Montfoort (U)
+ 22-8-1908. Deventer (OV)

               
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus van Osch
Ruth van Osch/Oss
* 17-12-1736. Macharen (NB)

Maria van Hees alias Palsen
* circa 1740

Arnoldus Gessel
* 16-5-1745. Driel (NB)
+ circa 1804 Driel (NB)
Joanne Maria van Eersel
* 11-11-1744. Driel (NB)
+ circa 1792 Driel (NB)
Theunis de Cotie


onbekend


Arnoldus alias Mulder van Kessel
* 5-3-1741. Driel (NB)
+ 27-4-1797. Driel (NB)
Joanna alias Jerenne van Alem
* -1-1748. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 26-9-1806. Driel (NB)
x 31-1-1768. Macharen (NB)
x 18-2-1787. Kerkdriel (NB)

x 9-6-1765. Driel (NB)
Michael van Osch/Os
* 30-4-1775. Macharen/Haren (NB)
+ 22-10-1836. Driel (NB)
Christina van Gessel
* 3-3-1788. Driel (NB)
+ 17-7-1858. Driel (NB)
Jacobus de Cortie
* circa 1768 Middelburg (?)
+ 7-4-1821. Driel (NB)
Klara Johanna/Johanna Clara van Kessel
* 17-3-1773. Driel (NB)
+ 4-9-1846. Driel (NB)
x 11-8-1811. Empel (NB)
x 28-12-1804. Driel (NB)
Rutgerus van Osch
* 25-7-1812. Driel (NB)
+ 5-1-1892. Amsterdam (NH)
Johanna Maria de Cotie
* 5-4-1811. Driel (NB)
+ 2-12-1889. Driel (NB)
x 29-4-1844. Driel (NB)
Jacobus van Osch
* 21-11-1850. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 16-1-1937. Kerkdriel (NB)

               
Kwartierblad van
Ida Wiegman
Theodorus Jacobus Wighmans
* 1-2-1752. Lith (NB)

Lucia van Ballekum
* circa 1750

Petrus Collenborg
* circa 1760

Maria /Megtildis Kergo
* circa 1760

Christiani Schoenmakers /Schumacher
* circa 1760 Splüger in Grisons
+ 25-12-1834. Empel (NB)
Petronella van Boxtel
* 16-4-1765. Empel (NB)
+ 13-6-1838. Empel (NB)
Geert Floris van Uden
* circa 1746 Berlicum (NB)
+ 28-3-1821. Oss (NB)
Maria Zegers

+ na 1828


x 19-11-1797. Empel (NB)

Hendrikus Wiegmans
* 10-11-1787. Alem (NB)
+ 23-5-1853. Alem (NB)
Ida Knollenburg
* 4-6-1793. Alem (NB)
+ 18-6-1837. Alem (NB)
Jan Schoenmakers
* 10-3-1804. Empel (NB)

Petronella van Uden
* 12-12-1794. Oss (NB)
+ 17-4-1852. Empel (NB)
x 9-1-1814. Alem (NB)
x 10-5-1829. Empel (NB)
Mathias Wiegmans
* 20-4-1825. Alem (NB)
+ 10-12-1866. Empel/Meerwijk (NB)
Geertruida Schoenmaker
* 17-3-1831. Empel (NB)
+ 19-8-1884. Empel (NB)
x 7-4-1853. Empel/Meerwijk (NB)
Ida Wiegman
* 22-9-1855. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 20-10-1932. Kerkdriel (NB)

  
Kwartierblad van
Marijtje Crelis van der Stael(s)


















Crelis van der Staels
* Circa 1650
+ na 1710


Marijtje Crelis van der Stael(s)
* Circa 1710 Bovenkerk (NH)
+ Na O1-1749 Amstelveen (NH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Cors Hendricx Koomen


















Hendrik Koomen
* Circa 1690 Bovenkerk (NH)



Cors Hendricx Koomen
* Circa 1720 Bovenkerk (NH)
+ 28-12-1774. Bovenkerk (NH)

             
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Arisse van Egmond
Pieter Gerritsz van Egmond
* Circa 1620 Alkemade (ZH)

Aeltgen Pietersdr
* Circa 1600

Pieter Jansz Schuijn
* Circa 1615
+ 1663><1675
Teuntje Jacobsdr Vercade
* Circa 1605
+ voor 1649


Nanning / Nannickxs Cornelisz van Obdam
* Ca. 1600

Annetie Cornelisdr





x 1623-1628
Willem Pietersz van Egmond
* Circa 1650 Alkemade (ZH)
+ Circa 1695 Rijpwetering (ZH)
Sijmetje Pietersdr Schuijn
* Circa 1639 Rijpwetering (ZH)
+ na 1682
Pieter Jansse van Zijl
* Ca. 1650

Maertie Nanning / Nannickxs
* Ca. 1660

x Circa 1650 Alkemade (ZH)

Aris Willemse van Egmond
* circa 1670 Nieuwewetering (ZH)

Annetje Pieterse van Zijl
* 22-11-1675. Rijpwetering (ZH)

x 8-5-1701. Alkemade (ZH) Oude Ade
Cornelis Arisse van Egmond
* 30-3-1712. Alkemade (ZH)

    
Kwartierblad van
Jan Willemsz van Nieuwenhuijzen












Jan Jansz van Nieuwenhuyzen
* Circa 1650 Ter Aar

Maria Cornelisdr de Groot
* Circa 1650 Ter Aar





Willem van Nieuwenhuijzen
* Circa 1680



Jan Willemsz van Nieuwenhuijzen
* circa 1710

   
Kwartierblad van
Femmetje Huesink/Hulsing


















Harm Huessink
* Zolsberg/Munsterland (DL)

Geestje Buekelaar



Femmetje Huesink/Hulsing
* Münsterland/Ibbenbüren (DL)
+ 23-1-1784. Heemstede (NH)

     
Kwartierblad van
Marijtje van Kleef














Steven Olmansz/Olmans
* circa 1700

Onbekend



x Haarlem (NH)
Hendrik Claeszn Kleef
* 13-6-1737.
+ 4-12-1809. Alkmaar (NH)
Agriet Olmens/Ollemans
* Luijkensland (?)
+ 25-6-1783. Alkmaar (NH)
x 13-2-1735. Alkmaar (NH)
Marijtje van Kleef
* 28-10-1735. Alkmaar (NH)
+ 27-9-1800. Alkmaar (NH)

     
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus Mesman














Barent Hermansz Ter/Vermeulen
* Munster (DL)

Helena Goverts
* Gogh (DL)
+ 10-12-1747. Haarlem (NH)

x 20-4-1692. Haarlem (NH)
Jan Mesman
* circa 1680 Mijdrcht of Utrecht (?)
+ 14-4-1737. Haarlem (NH)
Marijtje Vermeulen
* 16-9-1696.
+ 1737 Haarlem (NH)
x 25-6-1726. Haarlem (NH)
Jacobus Mesman
* 12-5-1732. Haarlem (NH)
+ circa 1788

   
Kwartierblad van
Saartie van de Looij


















Antonie van Looij
* circa 1700 Haarlem (NH)

Jacoba Corperaal
* circa 1170 Haarlem (NH)


Saartie van de Looij
* 13-2-1728. Haarlem (NH)
+ 12-4-1762. Haarlem (NH)

   
Kwartierblad van
Wilhelmus Engelen Langeslag


















Engel Jansse Langeslagh
* circa 1700

Jantje Willems Symons


x circa 1725 Dieden (NB)
Wilhelmus Engelen Langeslag
* circa 1724 Dieden (NB)
+ 30-6-1790. Nieuwkoop (ZH)

      
Kwartierblad van
Helena Joris van `t Lam












Arjen van `t Lam
* circa 1650 Breukelen (U)

Aeltje Maertens
* Nieuwkoop (ZH)

Jan van den Ijel
* circa 1650


x 9-6-1671. Nieuwkoop (ZH)

Joris Daan van `t Lam
* circa 1675 Nieuwkoop (ZH)

Eva Jans van de IJel

+ Nieuwkoop (ZH)
x 15-1-1699. Alphen a/d Rijn (ZH)
Helena Joris van `t Lam
* 31-12-1711. Nieuwkoop (ZH)
+ 5-4-1792. Nieuwkoop (ZH)

        
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Veelenturf
Gerrit Cornelisse Frans Vuijltorv
* circa 1600

Machtelt Claes
* circa 1600

Jan Leendersz
* circa 1620






x 7-1-1624. Waverveen (U)



Ariaen Gerritsen Vuijltorff
* 16-1-1650. Waverveen (U)
+ 9-11-1699. Mijdrecht (U)
Merritge Leendersz
* 12-3-1653. Mijdrecht (U)
+ 23-8-1689. Mijdrecht (U)


x 4-7-1675. Mijdrecht (U)

Gerrit Aartsz Vuijltorff
* circa 1706 Mijdrecht (U)
+ Mijdrecht (U)
Geertruijt Pieters
* 16-10-1706. Mijdrecht (U)

x 28-12-1729. Mijdrecht (U)
Pieter Veelenturf
* 16-3-1732. Mijdrecht (ZH)
+ 5-11-1809. Nieuwkoop (ZH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Arij Joosten Pannebakker


















Joost Pannebakker
* circa 1660



Arij Joosten Pannebakker
* circa 1710
+ 24-3-1794. Boskoop (ZH)

   
Kwartierblad van
Heiltje (Neeltje) Maaswinkel


















Jan Pieters Maaswinkel
* circa 1670

Annetje Jans Kleijn
* 22-10-1679. Reeuwijk (ZH)
+ circa 1746 Reeuwijk (ZH)
x 27-5-1713. Reeuwijk (ZH)
Heiltje (Neeltje) Maaswinkel

+ 24-7-1779. Sluipwijk (ZH)

     
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik Willemze Kopier












Willem Kopier
* circa 1650 Cabauw (U)


Leendert van Catz
* circa 1650 Polsbroek (U)




Willem Janse Kopier
* Circa 1670 Cabauw (U)
+ 13-12-1730. Cabauw (U)
Aeltje Leenderts van Catz
* Circa 1670 Polsbroek (U)
+ 20-12-1721. Cabauw (U)
x 15-11-1691. Cabauw (U)
Hendrik Willemze Kopier
* 5-1-1694. Cabauw (U)
+ 27-8-1762. Lopik (U)

   
Kwartierblad van
Swijngje Inges Stolwijk


















Inges Jan Stolwijk
* circa 1680 Kockengen (U)

Maritje Thonis Dram
* circa 1680 Kockengen (U)


Swijngje Inges Stolwijk
* Circa 1700
+ 12-10-1768. Kockengen (U)

   
Kwartierblad van
Elbert de Lange


















Arij Janse de Lange
* Circa 1700

Sweijngje Paulusse Straver
* Circa 1700


Elbert de Lange
* 26-9-1729. Polsbroek (U)

  
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje Koppier / Koppers


















Hendrik Korse
* Circa 1720



Neeltje Koppier / Koppers
* Circa 1750

               
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Sijmonsz Voordouw - Verdouw
Jan Luyten Verdouw
* 1-2-1634. Lange Linschoten ?
+ circa 1672 Oudewater (ZH)
Aeltje Cornelis van der Croes
* circa 1650 Lange Linschoten
+ 5-1-1711. Oudewater (ZH)
Pieter Tonisz Kraijestein / Crayestijn
* circa 1630 Goverweelle (ZH)
+ 21-3-1728. Oudewater (ZH)
Marrichje Roelen de Jonge
* 28-2-1638. Rosendaal (ZH)

Pieter Pancke van der Swaan
* Circa 1622 Bodegraven (ZH)

Merrighje Hendriks
* Circa 1623 Zegveld (U)

Jan Jansz Hogendoorn
* Circa 1640 Bodegraven / Bodegraafse Mije
+ na 1701
Annigje Pieters Bergshoef
* Circa 1640 Circa 1654

x 13-12-1657. Oudewater (ZH)
x 8-2-1667. Oudewater (ZH)
x 00-11-1644 Zegveld (U)
x Circa 1667 Bodegraven (ZH)
Cornelis Janse Verdouw
* 2-4-1662. Oudewater (ZH)
+ 5-3-1743. Oudewater (ZH)
Niesje Pieters Kraijestein
* circa 1668 `t Land van Vliet (ZH) (ZH)
+ 17-8-1746. Oudewater (ZH)
Jan Pietersz van der Swaan
* circa 1661
+ 10-11-1721. Zegveld (U)
Neeltje Jans Hogendoorn
* circa 1670

x 13-1-1692. Oudewater (ZH)
x 18-12-1701. Zegveld (U)
Symon ( Cornelisz ) Voordouw - Verdouw
* 16-9-1699. Oudewater (ZH)
+ 18-9-1780. Bodegraven Meije (ZH)
Aaltje Jans van der Swaan
* 26-3-1702. Sticht. Meijen/Zegveld (U)
+ 13-11-1775. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 15-4-1731. Zegveld (U)
Cornelis Sijmonsz Voordouw - Verdouw
* 1-5-1746.
+ 16-11-1809. Bodegraven (ZH)

           
Kwartierblad van
Annigje Maartens van den Bos
Maarten Thijsz Bos
* circa 1640 Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 16-12-1724. Bodegraven (ZH)
Annigje Lauwen van der Pauw
* 18-9-1639. Woerden (ZH)
+ 19-12-1725. Bodegraven (ZH)


Pieter Damen van der Lee

+ Ca. 1690 Waarder
Jannigje Dirks Mik Gruter

+ 2-1-1731. Waarder


x 14-12-1666. Bodegraven (ZH)

x 6-11-1678. Waarder

Thijs Maartensz van den Bos
* circa 1670 Bodegraven (ZH)
+ na 08-1723
Jacobje Hendriks de Jong
* circa 1690 Zijderveld (ZH)

Dirk Pieterse van der Lee
* Ca. 1690 Bodegraven (ZH)
+ na 08-1732
Marrigje Gerritsdr den Besten
* Bodegraven (ZH)
+ na 1733
x 25-7-1717. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 16-4-1719. Barwoutswaarder (ZH)
Maarten Tijsse van den Bos
* 27-3-1718. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 15-8-1789. Bodegraven (ZH)
Gerrigje Dirks van der Lee
* 27-6-1723. Bodegraven (ZH)
+ 17-2-1790. Bodegraven (ZH)
x 9-1-1746. Bodegraven (ZH)
Annigje Maartens van den Bos
* 18-8-1748.
+ 5-10-1792. Bodegraven (ZH)

      
Kwartierblad van
Johannes Hendrikse van Riet
Arie van Riet ( Verriet )
* 1635-1655 Den Haar (U)












Meerten van Riet ( Verriet )
* 1665-1668 Vleuten (U)

Geertruij Bongenaar
* 1665-1668 Vleuten (U)



x 19-10-1693. Vleuten (U) ??

Hendrik Meertense van Riet ( Verriet )
* 14-3-1702. Vleuten (U)
+ 26-6-1776. Haarzuilen (U)
Claasje Gijsberts van Veen
* circa 1710 van Den Haar
+ 7-1-1758. Haarzuilen (U)
x 29-9-1731. Vleuten (U)
Johannes Hendrikse van Riet
* circa 1743 Vleuten (U)

   
Kwartierblad van
Sophia Hendrikse Blok


















Hendrik Jacobsz Blok
* Circa 1700
+ voor 1765 Bodegraven (ZH)
Jannigje Jans van der Knoest
* circa 1710 Williskop (U)

x 17-1-1735. Bodegraven (ZH)
Sophia Hendrikse Blok
* 6-8-1736. Zwammerdam (ZH)

       
Kwartierblad van
Dirk Doesburg












Gerrit Elbertsz van Doesburg


Annichje Mattheus
* Ca. 1680 Montfoort (U)

Teunis Claase van Rietveld
* Ca. 1680 Montfoort (U)

Cytje Dircks
* Ca. 1680 Montfoort (U)


x 27-7-1703. Montfoort (U)
Teeuwis Gerritse Doesburg
* 12-12-1688. Montfoort (U)

Agnes Teunis van Rietveld
* Ca. 1710 Montfoort (U)

x 12-2-1730. Montfoort (U)
Dirk Doesburg
* 26-9-1737. Montfoort (U)

     
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit Pel












Willem van der Pelt
* circa 1670


Gerrit Polsbroek
* circa 1670




Teunis Willemse Pel
* circa 1700 IJsselstein (U)

Margaretha Gerrits Polsbroek
* circa 1720 Montfoort (U)

x 12-4-1733. Montfoort (U)
Gerrit Pel
* circa 1742
+ 25-11-1817. Montfoort (U)

   
Kwartierblad van
Hermijntje van den Berg


















Evert van den Berg
* Ca. 1720 Montfoort (U)

Pieternel Tomasse van Zeijst
* Ca. 1720 Montfoort (U)


Hermijntje van den Berg
* 15-3-1743. Montfoort (U)

      
Kwartierblad van
Ruth van Osch/Oss












Rutten van Osch
* circa 1670


Antonius Willemse Cri(e)len
* circa 1665 Alphen (NB)
+ 11-11-1703. Alphen (NB)
Hillegonda Alexandri van de Sand
* circa 1670 Druten (GL)

x circa 1695
x 14-1-1693. Druten (GL)
Wilhelmus van Osch
* circa 1700

Maria Antonii Crielen
* 1-10-1701. Alphen (NB)

x 13-12-1735. Alphen (NB)
Ruth van Osch/Oss
* 17-12-1736. Macharen (NB)

         
Kwartierblad van
Arnoldus Gessel
Aert Klase van Gessel
* circa 1620


Thomas Hendrkse van Laer
* circa 1620
+ -2-1696. Driel (NB)
Lijntgen Wouters
* circa 1640
+ -2-1696. Driel (NB)





x 2-2-1656. Driel (NB)


Claas Aertsz van Gessel
* circa 1650 Driel (NB)

Oijken Tomas van der Laer
* circa 1660 Driel (NB)

Aert Wolf(s)
* circa 1670


x 25-12-1684. Driel (NB)

Hendrik Klase van Gessel
* 30-11-1687. Driel (NB)
+ circa 1756 Driel (NB)
Christina/Kostiaantje Aarstz Wolfs
* circa 1705 Hedel (GL)

x 25-4-1728. Kerkdriel (NB)
Arnoldus Gessel
* 16-5-1745. Driel (NB)
+ circa 1804 Driel (NB)

   
Kwartierblad van
Joanne Maria van Eersel


















Joannis Eersel
* circa 1720

Chathrina Vet?
* circa 1720


Joanne Maria van Eersel
* 11-11-1744. Driel (NB)
+ circa 1792 Driel (NB)

          
Kwartierblad van
Arnoldus alias Mulder van Kessel




Richard Thomas Lansdael
* circa 1630

Dinga Coenen
* circa 1640 Driel (NB)

Walraven van Egons
* circa 1640

Johanna Versteeg
* circa 1730



x 13-3-1665. Driel (NB)
x 21-8-1653. Driel (NB)
onbekend Kessel



Wilhelmus /Guilialus Lansdael
* 16-3-1668. Driel (NB)
+ Driel (NB)
Gosewina Egons
* 14-4-1670. Driel (NB)
+ 14-5-1760. Driel (NB)
x circa 1700
x 14-8-1692. Driel (NB)
Gerardus Kessel
* circa 1700 Driel (NB)
+ 28-12-1741. Driel (NB)
Dingena Lansdael
* 22-2-1705. Driel (NB)
+ -6-1745. Driel (NB)
x 26-12-1729. Driel (NB)
Arnoldus alias Mulder van Kessel
* 5-3-1741. Driel (NB)
+ 27-4-1797. Driel (NB)

           
Kwartierblad van
Joanna alias Jerenne van Alem
Gijsbert Jacobsen van Alem
* circa 1610

Maria Zegers van Driel
* circa 1620
+ -3-1699. Driel (NB)
Arnoldus van der Braeck
* 30-1-1639. Driel / Bokhoven

Gheertruij Aertsen van Kessel

+ 12-1-1701. Driel




x 14-9-1642. Driel (NB)



Jacobus Gisbertus (Alem)
* 18-11-1657. Driel (NB)

Johanna van der Braeck
* circa 1680

Gijsbertus van Nest
* circa 1700

Johanna Egons
* circa 1700

x 19-5-1704. Driel (NB)

Gijsbertus Jacobse van Alem
* 29-10-1706. Driel (NB)
+ 10-6-1750. Driel (NB)
Maria Van Nes
* 19-6-1723. Driel (NB)

x 29-4-1742. Kerkdriel (NB)
Joanna alias Jerenne van Alem
* -1-1748. Kerkdriel (NB)
+ 26-9-1806. Driel (NB)

   
Kwartierblad van
Theodorus Jacobus Wighmans


















Jacobus Wighmans /Wieghmans
* circa 1720
+ voor 1787
Elisabeth Arie Jan Otte

+ 13-11-1787. Alem (NB)

Theodorus Jacobus Wighmans
* 1-2-1752. Lith (NB)

  
Kwartierblad van
Lucia van Ballekum


















Ballekum
* circa 1730



Lucia van Ballekum
* circa 1750

  
Kwartierblad van
Petrus Collenborg


















Collenborg
* circa 1730


x circa 1760
Petrus Collenborg
* circa 1760

  
Kwartierblad van
Maria /Megtildis Kergo


















Kergo
* circa 1730


x circa 1760
Maria /Megtildis Kergo
* circa 1760

    
Kwartierblad van
Petronella van Boxtel












Boxtel







Henricus van Boxtel
* circa 1720
+ 3-10-1808. Empel (NB)
Helena van Grinsven
* circa 1730
+ 10-3-1769. Empel (NB)

Petronella van Boxtel
* 16-4-1765. Empel (NB)
+ 13-6-1838. Empel (NB)

   
Kwartierblad van
Geert Floris van Uden


















Floris van Uden
* circa 1710

Hendrina van Erp
* circa 1720


Geert Floris van Uden
* circa 1746 Berlicum (NB)
+ 28-3-1821. Oss (NB)

          
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Gerritsz van Egmond




Mourijn Jansz van Tol
* Ca. 1500

Steffania Cornelisdr van Poelgeest
* Ca. 1500

Cornelis Floris
* 1515-1520
+ voor 1572
Aeffgen Dirxsdr

+ voor 1579


x 1528-1532

Claes Jansz van Egmond
* Circa 1540
+ voor 1576

Jan Mourijnsz van Tol
* Ca. 1535

Meritje Cornelisdr




Gerrit Claessz van Egmond
* voor 1576 Alkemade (ZH)

Neeltgen Jansdr van Tol
* Circa 1580


Pieter Gerritsz van Egmond
* Circa 1620 Alkemade (ZH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Jansz Schuijn


















Jan Pietersz Schuijn
* Ca. 1585



Pieter Jansz Schuijn
* Circa 1615
+ 1663><1675

   
Kwartierblad van
Teuntje Jacobsdr Vercade


















Jacob Huijgensz Vercade
* Ca. 1580 Oude Ade?
+ 1640-1658 Rijpwetering
NN Leendertsdr



Teuntje Jacobsdr Vercade
* Circa 1605
+ voor 1649

     
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit Cornelisse Frans Vuijltorv
Cornelis N.N.
* circa 1525












Frans Cornelis
* circa 1554

Ryerke Jacobs
* circa 1554



x in 1575

Cornelius N.N.
* 26-8-1576. Uithoorn (NH)



Gerrit Cornelisse Frans Vuijltorv
* circa 1600

    
Kwartierblad van
Jan Luyten Verdouw












NN Verdouw
* Circa 1570 Oudewater ?






Luyte Janzen Verdouw
* circa 1596 Linschoten (ZH)
+ circa 1672 Oudewater (ZH)
Aeltie Jacobs Rietvelt
* circa 1600 Montfoort (U)
+ 1694-1694 Oudewater (ZH)
x 00-11-1619 Lopik (U)
Jan Luyten Verdouw
* 1-2-1634. Lange Linschoten ?
+ circa 1672 Oudewater (ZH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Aeltje Cornelis van der Croes


















Cornelis van der Croes
* Circa 1610



Aeltje Cornelis van der Croes
* circa 1650 Lange Linschoten
+ 5-1-1711. Oudewater (ZH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Tonisz Kraijestein / Crayestijn


















Theunis Kraijestein / Crayestijn
* Circa 1600



Pieter Tonisz Kraijestein / Crayestijn
* circa 1630 Goverweelle (ZH)
+ 21-3-1728. Oudewater (ZH)

   
Kwartierblad van
Marrichje Roelen de Jonge


















Roelof Dircksz de Jonge
* Circa 1600 Ruigeweide

Nijsgen Pieters
* Circa 1600 `t land van Vliet

x 3-1-1624. Oudewater (ZH)
Marrichje Roelen de Jonge
* 28-2-1638. Rosendaal (ZH)

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Pancke van der Swaan


















Panck Corneliss van der Swaen
* Circa 1600 Zegveld (U)
+ voor 1670 Zegveld (U)
Metgen Jansdr
* Circa 1600
+ voor 1646 Zegveld (U)
x Circa 1620
Pieter Pancke van der Swaan
* Circa 1622 Bodegraven (ZH)

  
Kwartierblad van
Jan Jansz Hogendoorn


















Panck Hogendoorn
* Circa 1610 Bodegraven (ZH)



Jan Jansz Hogendoorn
* Circa 1640 Bodegraven / Bodegraafse Mije
+ na 1701

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Damen van der Lee












Pieter Jans van der Lee
* Ca. 1580

Grietje Cornelisdr
* Ca. 1580 Honkoop



x 5-1-1603. Oudewater

Daem Pieters van der Lee
* Ruigeweide
+ 10-9-1657. Oudewater
Marritgen Lamberts Verhoef
* 12-7-1615. Oudewater

x 9-2-1635. Oudewater
Pieter Damen van der Lee

+ Ca. 1690 Waarder

  
Kwartierblad van
Aert Klase van Gessel


















Klaas Gessel
* Circa 1590



Aert Klase van Gessel
* circa 1620

  
Kwartierblad van
Richard Thomas Lansdael


















Thomas Lansdaal
* circa 1610



Richard Thomas Lansdael
* circa 1630

  
Kwartierblad van
Gijsbert Jacobsen van Alem


















N.N. van Alem
* Circa 1590



Gijsbert Jacobsen van Alem
* circa 1610

   
Kwartierblad van
Arnoldus van der Braeck


















Aert Matthiaszn van der Braeck
* Ca. 1610

Hendrica Thijssen



Arnoldus van der Braeck
* 30-1-1639. Driel / Bokhoven

      
Kwartierblad van
Mourijn Jansz van Tol
Pieter Frederics van Tol
* 1433

Diewes van Alckemade








x Ca. 1440



Mourijn Pietersz van Tol
* Ca. 1450

Katrijn NN






Jan Mourijnsz van Tol
* 1470



Mourijn Jansz van Tol
* Ca. 1500

Homepage | E-mail


gemaakt met PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software